Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Lactobacillus Sakei Postbiotic Powder Powders or used topically in poultices

SKU 122333864
4.3
Description

or used topically in poultices for skin conditions

primarily due to the active compound silymarin

Extra Virgin Olive Oil is widely used in culinary

Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate is a mild surfactant commonly used in personal care products for its cleansing and foaming properties

Lactobacillus Sakei Postbiotic Powder Powders or used topically in poulticesWholesale Bulk Lactobacillus Sakei Postbiotic Powder Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Lactobacillus Sakei Postbiotic Powder Binomial Name: Lactobacillus Sakei (Postbiotic) Family: Lactobacillaceae Domain: Bacteria Form: Powder Color Appearance: White to Light Cream Color Powder * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 80 ~ 100 mesh Specifications: 200 billion CFUs gram Country of Origin: India Uses: Gut and

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products