US$ 24.00
and supporting overall well-being
Archaeobotanical evidence shows its use for hair care in the pre-Harrapan levels of Banawali
dry grass that looks like hay or straw but is bright green
Mahonia aquifolium
Poppy Seed Oil Extracts and supporting overall well-beingWholesale Bulk Poppy Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Poppy Seed Oil Botanical Name: Papaver somniferum Family: Papaveraceae Plant Parts Used: Seed Form: Oil Color Appearance: Light Yellow Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional foods beverages Product
US$ 24.00
US$ 29.95
US$ 22.49
US$ 10199.40
Sold : Login>>