Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Squalane Oil b2b-stock and its seeds have been

SKU 21795291398
4.5
Description

and its seeds have been used for centuries for their potential medicinal properties

Sodium Cocoamphoacetate effectively removes dirt

Its ability to maintain skin hydration and integrity while providing effective cleansing makes it a versatile ingredient in cosmetic formulations

potentially increasing milk production

Squalane Oil b2b-stock and its seeds have beenWholesale Bulk Squalane Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Squalane Oil Derived from: Olives and Amaranth Seeds Acid Value: Less than 3 mg KOH gm Moisture: Less than 1% Impurities: Less than 1% Iodine Value: More than 280 I. U gm Squalene contents: More than 80% Mode of Packing: Packing is done in new HDPE barrels, each barrel weighing 210 Kgs., Nett Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Offerings: Squalane Oil

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products