US$ 22.00
and craft enthusiasts
on a keychain
these powders are easy to blend and provide consistent
they ensure easy release and flawless results every time
Sodium Lactate CH014 Weight:5Kg/L and craft enthusiastsSodium Lactate is a natural compound derived from lactic acid, commonly used as a preservative, humectant, and pH regulator. In the food industry, it helps extend shelf life and retain moisture. In cosmetics, it attracts moisture, providing hydration and improving skin texture. It is also used in pharmaceutical solutions and biodegradable cleaning products due to its stabilizing and mild surfactant properties. Sodium Lactate is a versatile ingredient
US$ 22.00
US$ 118.50
US$ 50.00
US$ 115.00
US$ 164.00
US$ 34.00
US$ 38.00
US$ 31.50
US$ 30.50
US$ 20.00
US$ 125.50
US$ 47.00
US$ 23.00
US$ 88.50
US$ 76.00
US$ 47.00
US$ 58.50
US$ 42.00