Fenugreek Essential Oil b2b a tree native to East
Description
a tree native to East Africa and the Arabian Peninsula
and respiratory infections
Light Brown to Reddish-Brown Color Oil
and Acorus
Fenugreek Essential Oil b2b a tree native to EastWholesale Bulk Fenugreek Essential Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Fenugreek Essential Oil Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum Family: Fabaceae Plant Parts Used: Seeds Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Pale Yellow to Amber Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























