US$ 48.00
Babassu Seed Oil
It's used in a variety of culinary applications to add color to dishes such as rice
These berries are native to America
Coriandrum sativum
Tansy Essential Oil essential Babassu Seed OilWholesale Bulk Tansy Essential Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Tansy Essential Oil Botanical Name: Tanacetum vulgare Family: Asteraceae Plant Parts Used: Leaves and Flowers Form: Oil Color Appearance: Pale Yellow to Golden Brown Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal