Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Lauryl Glucoside Size:3.5 litre Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis

SKU 35302507015
4.7
Description

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis

just make sure that you leave enough room in the bowl you’re using to melt the soap

It is an etherfied derivative of ascorbic acid

IMPORTANT - Any time products are used on the skin

Lauryl Glucoside Size:3.5 litre Botanical Name: Rosmarinus OfficinalisDESCRIPTION INCL name Lauryl Glucoside Molecular formula Appeaeance: Liquid. Type: Non ionic Active matter: 51%; purity: 99% TYPE: Surfactant Lauryl Glucoside (Plantaren 1200 UP) is a biodegradable surfactant. Often used as a primary or a co surfactant in soaps, shampoos, shower gels and bubble bath formulations where mildness is desired. Mild surfactant: It's considered a gentle, non ionic surfactant often used in personal care products due to its

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products