Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Apricot Oil Extracts and support skin health

SKU 37306053524
4.3
Description

and support skin health

Dunaliella salina

and sun-dried to preserve their medicinal properties

minerals and protein

Apricot Oil Extracts and support skin healthWholesale Bulk Apricot Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Apricot Oil Botanical Name: Prunus armeniaca Family: Rosaceae Plant Parts Used: Kernels Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Light Yellow to Pale Amber Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional foods & beverages

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products