US$ 30.45
Cyclopentasiloxane is a type of silicone fluid commonly used in skincare
which are believed to contribute to its medicinal effects
This ensures shiny and flawless tresses
Polyquaternium 6: Overview
Comfrey Bark Powder Powders Cyclopentasiloxane is a type ofWholesale Bulk Comfrey Bark Powder Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Comfrey Bark Powder Botanical Name: Symphytum officinale Family: Boraginaceae Plant Parts Used: Bark Form: Powder Color Appearance: Light Brown to Dark Brown Color Powder * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas,
US$ 30.45
US$ 30.00
US$ 10.00
US$ 21.00