Dill Seed Essential Oil b2b-stock In modern wellness applications
Description
In modern wellness applications
it's involved in the synthesis of other important compounds
it is valued for its versatile applications in skincare
making it beneficial for respiratory conditions
Dill Seed Essential Oil b2b-stock In modern wellness applicationsWholesale Bulk Dill Seed Essential Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Dill Seed Essential Oil Botanical Name: Anethum graveolens Family: Apiaceae Plant Parts Used: Seeds Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Pale Yellow to Amber Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























