Ledum Essential Oil Extracts The oil blends well with
Description
The oil blends well with frankincense
It's commonly used in cosmetics and skincare products as an emollient
Caralluma fimbriata
making it a complete protein source
Ledum Essential Oil Extracts The oil blends well withWholesale Bulk Ledum Essential Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Ledum Essential Oil Botanical Name: Rhododendron groenlandicum Family: Ericaceae Plant Parts Used: Leaves Form: Oil Color Appearance: Pale Yellow to Light Green Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Offerings: Ledum Essential Oil Medikonda Nutrients is the Largest
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
US$ 24.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 18.00
US$ 48.00
US$ 42.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 45.00
US$ 42.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 28.00
US$ 22.00





