Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Hibiscus Seed Oil Extracts derived from the dried root

SKU 73418777601
4.8
Description

derived from the dried root of the Angelica sinensis plant

It may also have potential benefits in weight management and blood sugar regulation

Buy Noni Fruit Powder in Bulk Online from Wholesale Suppliers in Australia

Hydroxypropyltrimonium honey is a modified form of honey that has been chemically altered to increase its water solubility and improve its performance in cosmetic and personal care products

Hibiscus Seed Oil Extracts derived from the dried rootWholesale Bulk Hibiscus Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Hibiscus Seed Oil Botanical Name: Hibiscus rosa sinensis Family: Malvaceae Plant Parts Used: Seed Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Red color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products