Paraffin Wax - Fully Refined Size:500 GR towel dry and air dry
Description
towel dry and air dry for a day
Micron Size: 40-200INCI: Synthetic Fluorphlogopite (CAS# 12003-38-2)Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891) (CAS# 13463-67-7)Tin Oxide (CI 77861) (CAS# 18282-10-5)
African Black soap is full of naturally derived minerals and antioxidants
Real Deal Red
Paraffin Wax - Fully Refined Size:500 GR towel dry and air dryDESCRIPTION Paraffin wax is a raw waxy substance in granular form, but may affix together forming larger masses. It is fragrance free and white in color, however once melted, the wax becomes a clear liquid. This multipurpose wax is widely used in the cosmetics & personal care industry. Paraffin wax is used in the formulation of many items such as eye makeup, facial makeup, sunscreen and sun tanning products. Because of its natural emollient
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























