US$ 159.00
Root Extract
this mineral-rich French clay offers the perfect balance between purification and comfort
Helpful Hints:
liquid soap
BETA CAROTENE OIL Size:50ml Root ExtractDESCRIPTION INCI: Beta Carotene,Daucus Carota Sativa (Carrot) Root Extract Usage Rate: 0. 01% 0. 02% Solubility: Soluble in Oil pH Level: 4. 0 7. 5 Country of Origin: Italy Appearance: Thick Reddish to dark reddish oil Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction. What is Beta Carotene Oil? Beta Carotene oil belongs to a large family called carotenoids, which are naturally occurring pigments found in plants, fruits and vegetables. Adding it to your skincare
US$ 159.00
US$ 54.00
US$ 35.00
US$ 16.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 16.00
US$ 30.00
US$ 37.00
US$ 16.00
US$ 37.00