Quiet ink edit · Free shipping over $80 · New washi drops

Fennel Seed Carrier Oil.. Size:1litre Caution: Always perform a patch

SKU 98088900019
4.8
Description

Caution: Always perform a patch test before incorporating new ingredients into your formulations

Recommended Usage Level: 1-10% in skincare products

Recommended usage: 0

Origin: India

Fennel Seed Carrier Oil.. Size:1litre Caution: Always perform a patchINCI NAME : FOENICULUM VULCARE OIL Fennel Oil is a perenial plant that is native to the mediterranean. To pruduce the aromatic fennel oil crushed fennel seed pass through a process pf steam distillation. FENNEL OIL comprises potent anti inflammatory compounds, which, when used topically, can do wonders for your skin. Whether it's a puffy complexion, under eye bags or even rosacea, Fennel Oil can help to soothe and calm your skin to help it look

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products